01179051 LIMITED

Company number 1179051

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01179051 LIMITED, number of company 1179051, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 3BA, M2 3BA, 19 YORK STREET, ROBSON RHODES, COLWYN CHAMBERS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/07/1974. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 08/06/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/1992. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 25/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01179051 LIMITED reviews, company number 1179051

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01179051 LIMITED

Company number

1179051

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

19 YORK STREET

Registered office address line 1

ROBSON RHODES

Registered office address line 2

COLWYN CHAMBERS

Post Code

M2 3BA

County

MANCHESTER

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/07/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

30/06/1994

Last made up date

31/08/1992

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

08/06/1994

Last made up date

11/05/1993

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/10/2015

K.B.R. CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 01179051 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01179051 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01179051 LIMITED