01185709 LIMITED

Company number 1185709

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01185709 LIMITED, number of company 1185709, company status - Active. Registered office address , N19 5NL, N19 5NL, LONDON, MONTDORE HOUSE, 26/30 HIGHGATE HILL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/1974. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 20/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01185709 LIMITED reviews, company number 1185709

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01185709 LIMITED

Company number

1185709

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

MONTDORE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

26/30 HIGHGATE HILL

Post Code

N19 5NL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/04/2016

L.H. CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 01185709 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01185709 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01185709 LIMITED