01189835 LIMITED

Company number 1189835

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01189835 LIMITED, number of company 1189835, company status - Active. Registered office address , M60 2AT, M60 2AT, , 2 HARDMAN STREET, MANCHESTER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/11/1974. Nature of business (SIC): 2123 - Manufacture of paper stationery, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 28/08/2008. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2006. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01189835 LIMITED reviews, company number 1189835

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01189835 LIMITED

Company number

1189835

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

2 HARDMAN STREET

Registered office address line 2

MANCHESTER

Post Code

M60 2AT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/11/1974

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/2007

Last made up date

28/02/2006

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/08/2008

Last made up date

31/07/2007

Mortgages

Num mort charges

16

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

13

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/05/2018

S & D REALISATIONS LIMITED

09/01/2008

03/12/1999

SHAWCROSS & DICKINSON LIVERPOOL LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01189835 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01189835 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01189835 LIMITED