01198171 LIMITED

Company number 1198171

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01198171 LIMITED, number of company 1198171, company status - Active. Registered office address , SW1V 1LQ, SW1V 1LQ, LONDON, FOURTH FLOOR, 130 WILTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/01/1975. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/06/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2001. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01198171 LIMITED reviews, company number 1198171

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01198171 LIMITED

Company number

1198171

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

FOURTH FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

130 WILTON ROAD

Post Code

SW1V 1LQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/01/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2003

Last made up date

31/12/2001

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

14/06/2003

Last made up date

17/05/2002

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/04/2017

BICC CABLES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01198171 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01198171 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01198171 LIMITED