01209428 LIMITED

Company number 1209428

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01209428 LIMITED, number of company 1209428, company status - Active. Registered office address , B2 5JX, B2 5JX, BIRMINGHAM, 6TH FLOOR WINDSOR HOUSE, TEMPLE ROW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/04/1975. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01209428 LIMITED reviews, company number 1209428

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01209428 LIMITED

Company number

1209428

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

6TH FLOOR WINDSOR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

TEMPLE ROW

Post Code

B2 5JX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/04/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/09/2017

BEDWORTH BUILDERS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01209428 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01209428 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01209428 LIMITED