01211379 LIMITED

Company number 1211379

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01211379 LIMITED, number of company 1211379, company status - Active. Registered office address , LL53 6RS, LL53 6RS, GWYNEDD, BRYNGOLEU, PWLLHELI. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/05/1975. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 12/11/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1999. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 29/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01211379 LIMITED reviews, company number 1211379

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01211379 LIMITED

Company number

1211379

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

GWYNEDD

Registered office address line 1

BRYNGOLEU

Registered office address line 2

PWLLHELI

Post Code

LL53 6RS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/05/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2001

Last made up date

31/12/1999

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

12/11/2000

Last made up date

15/10/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/02/2016

P.P.H. CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 01211379 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01211379 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01211379 LIMITED