01212029 LIMITED

Company number 1212029

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01212029 LIMITED, number of company 1212029, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BL9 8DG, BL9 8DG, BURY, LEONARD CURTIS HOLLINS MOUNT, HOLLINS LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/05/1975. Nature of business (SIC): 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 31/01/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2011. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 17/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01212029 LIMITED reviews, company number 1212029

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01212029 LIMITED

Company number

1212029

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BURY

Registered office address line 1

LEONARD CURTIS HOLLINS MOUNT

Registered office address line 2

HOLLINS LANE

Post Code

BL9 8DG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/05/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

28/02/2013

Last made up date

31/05/2011

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

31/01/2013

Last made up date

03/01/2012

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/05/2016

STEELFORM LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 01212029 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01212029 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01212029 LIMITED