01225347 LIMITED

Company number 1225347

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01225347 LIMITED, number of company 1225347, company status - Active. Registered office address , B4 6HQ, B4 6HQ, BIRMINGHAM, ERNST & YOUNG LLP, NO 1 COLMORE SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/09/1975. Nature of business (SIC): 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc., 4533 - Plumbing, 4534 - Other building installation, . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 12/01/2001. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1999. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01225347 LIMITED reviews, company number 1225347

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01225347 LIMITED

Company number

1225347

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

ERNST & YOUNG LLP

Registered office address line 2

NO 1 COLMORE SQUARE

Post Code

B4 6HQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/09/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

31/07/2001

Last made up date

30/09/1999

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

12/01/2001

Last made up date

15/12/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

4

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/04/2018

F BAILEY H&VE LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01225347 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01225347 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01225347 LIMITED