01227100 LIMITED

Company number 1227100

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01227100 LIMITED, number of company 1227100, company status - Active. Registered office address , S12 3YF, S12 3YF, SHEFFIELD, BIRLEY HAY FARM GEER LANE, FORD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/09/1975. Nature of business (SIC): 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 01/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2016. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 18/12/2018 04/12/2017.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01227100 LIMITED reviews, company number 1227100

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01227100 LIMITED

Company number

1227100

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SHEFFIELD

Registered office address line 1

BIRLEY HAY FARM GEER LANE

Registered office address line 2

FORD

Post Code

S12 3YF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/09/1975

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2017

Last made up date

31/03/2016

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

01/01/2017

Last made up date

04/12/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/11/2018

THE LITTLE PEOPLE COMPANY LIMITED

28/08/2013

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/12/2018

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/12/2017

Vacancies of the company 01227100 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01227100 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01227100 LIMITED