01240801 LIMITED

Company number 1240801

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01240801 LIMITED, number of company 1240801, company status - Active. Registered office address , SR3 2PY, SR3 2PY, NR SILKSWORTH, BURDON HALL, BURDON VILLAGE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/01/1976. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 6.3. Next due date - 28/01/1990. Last Made Up Date - 06/03/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01240801 LIMITED reviews, company number 1240801

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01240801 LIMITED

Company number

1240801

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NR SILKSWORTH

Registered office address line 1

BURDON HALL

Registered office address line 2

BURDON VILLAGE

Post Code

SR3 2PY

County

SUNDERLAND

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/01/1976

Accounts

Account ref day

6

Account ref month

3

Next due date

06/01/1988

Last made up date

06/03/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/01/1990

Last made up date

31/12/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/03/2018

TYNE TUBE SERVICES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 01240801 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01240801 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01240801 LIMITED