01273188 LIMITED

Company number 1273188

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01273188 LIMITED, number of company 1273188, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , E1W 1DD, E1W 1DD, LONDON, TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE, ST KATHARINES WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/08/1976. Nature of business (SIC): 5190 - Other wholesale, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 01/05/2011. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2009. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 17/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01273188 LIMITED reviews, company number 1273188

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01273188 LIMITED

Company number

1273188

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

ST KATHARINES WAY

Post Code

E1W 1DD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/08/1976

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2010

Last made up date

31/01/2009

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

01/05/2011

Last made up date

03/04/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

31

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

29

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/11/2014

KIERBECK LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01273188 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01273188 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01273188 LIMITED