01320924 LIMITED

Company number 1320924

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01320924 LIMITED, number of company 1320924, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 1EW, M2 1EW, MANCHESTER, THE CHANCERY, 58 SPRING GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/07/1977. Nature of business (SIC): 25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 28/04/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2011. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01320924 LIMITED reviews, company number 1320924

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01320924 LIMITED

Company number

1320924

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE CHANCERY

Registered office address line 2

58 SPRING GARDENS

Post Code

M2 1EW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/07/1977

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2013

Last made up date

31/07/2011

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/04/2013

Last made up date

31/03/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/09/2018

SELLERS ENGINEERING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01320924 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01320924 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01320924 LIMITED