01334868 LIMITED

Company number 1334868

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01334868 LIMITED, number of company 1334868, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SG1 2XD, SG1 2XD, STEVENAGE, WILDER COE LLP OXFORD HOUSE CAMPUS 6, CAXTON WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/10/1977. Nature of business (SIC): 2040 - Manufacture of wooden containers, 3612 - Manufacture other office & shop furniture, 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture, . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 25/04/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2007. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 11/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01334868 LIMITED reviews, company number 1334868

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01334868 LIMITED

Company number

1334868

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STEVENAGE

Registered office address line 1

WILDER COE LLP OXFORD HOUSE CAMPUS 6

Registered office address line 2

CAXTON WAY

Post Code

SG1 2XD

County

HERTS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/10/1977

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2009

Last made up date

31/10/2007

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

25/04/2010

Last made up date

28/03/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort satisfied

8

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/04/2018

STRATA PANELS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 01334868 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01334868 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01334868 LIMITED