01387205 LIMITED

Company number 1387205

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 01387205 LIMITED, number of company 1387205, company status - Active. Registered office address , LE2 0QS, LE2 0QS, LEICESTERSHIRE, CHRISTOPHER HOUSE, 94B LONDON ROAD LEICESTER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/09/1978. Nature of business (SIC): 3663 - Other manufacturing, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 19/09/2004. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2003. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 01387205 LIMITED reviews, company number 1387205

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

01387205 LIMITED

Company number

1387205

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEICESTERSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

CHRISTOPHER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

94B LONDON ROAD LEICESTER

Post Code

LE2 0QS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/09/1978

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/2005

Last made up date

30/06/2003

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

19/09/2004

Last made up date

22/08/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/11/2016

T E J LIMITED

19/06/2002

Vacancies of the company 01387205 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 01387205 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 01387205 LIMITED