"1 C O LIMITED"

Company number 3811958

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "1 C O LIMITED", number of company 3811958, company status - Active. Registered office address , TN11 9PL, TN11 9PL, TONBRIDGE, FANE COURT, GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/07/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 19/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 05/08/2019 22/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"1 C O LIMITED"

Company number

3811958

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

TONBRIDGE

Registered office address line 1

FANE COURT

Registered office address line 2

GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE

Post Code

TN11 9PL

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/07/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2020

Last made up date

30/09/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

19/08/2016

Last made up date

22/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/08/1999

LAWGRA (NO.572) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/08/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

22/07/2018

Vacancies of the company "1 C O LIMITED"

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "1 C O LIMITED"


Average assessment of the company: raiting