"NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL" LTD.

Company number 10510825

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) "NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL" LTD., number of company 10510825, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, TW4 6JQ, TW4 6JQ, HOUNSLOW / GREATER LONDON, 50 SALISBURY ROAD, 50 SALISBURY ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/12/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 02/01/2018. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 18/12/2018 04/12/2017.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL" LTD.

Company number

10510825

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

HOUNSLOW / GREATER LONDON

Registered office address line 1

50 SALISBURY ROAD

Registered office address line 2

50 SALISBURY ROAD

Post Code

TW4 6JQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/12/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

02/01/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/01/2019

NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/12/2018

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/12/2017

Vacancies of the company "NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL" LTD.

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "NETSTAR INTERNATIONAL" LTD.


Average assessment of the company: raiting