> (WATER & STAKES) LTD, reviews, number 9809694" /> > (WATER & STAKES) LTD. The organization is located at: ENGLAND, N15 4 RY, N15 4 RY, LONDON, TOTTENHAM TOWN HALL, TOWN HALL APPROACH ROAD. Nature of business (SIC): 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies" />

"O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD

Company number 9809694

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) "O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD, number of company 9809694, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, N15 4 RY, N15 4 RY, LONDON, TOTTENHAM TOWN HALL, TOWN HALL APPROACH ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/10/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 02/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 18/10/2019 04/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: > (WATER & STAKES) LTD reviews, company number 9809694" title = "QR Code: "O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD reviews">

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD

Company number

9809694

Company status

Active

Company type

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

TOTTENHAM TOWN HALL

Registered office address line 2

TOWN HALL APPROACH ROAD

Post Code

N15 4 RY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/10/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2019

Last made up date

31/10/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

02/11/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/11/2018

''O'' >> (EAU & ENJEUX) LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/10/2018

Vacancies of the company "O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "O">> (WATER & STAKES) LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting > (WATER & STAKES) LTD">