02959484 LIMITED

Company number 2959484

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 02959484 LIMITED, number of company 2959484, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF37 5YL, CF37 5YL, MID GLAMORGAN, G15 TREFOREST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TREFOREST. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/08/1994. Nature of business (SIC): 3230 - Manufacture TV & radio, sound or video etc., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/09/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1995. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 31/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 02959484 LIMITED reviews, company number 2959484

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

02959484 LIMITED

Company number

2959484

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MID GLAMORGAN

Registered office address line 1

G15 TREFOREST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Registered office address line 2

TREFOREST

Post Code

CF37 5YL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/08/1994

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1997

Last made up date

31/12/1995

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

14/09/1997

Last made up date

17/08/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

9

Num mort outstanding

9

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/05/2014

SANDCO LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 02959484 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 02959484 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 02959484 LIMITED