02993086 LIMITED

Company number 2993086

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 02993086 LIMITED, number of company 2993086, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4M 7RB, EC4M 7RB, LONDON, C/O KROLL, 10 FLEET PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/11/1994. Nature of business (SIC): 2121 - Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/12/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2001. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 06/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 02993086 LIMITED reviews, company number 2993086

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

02993086 LIMITED

Company number

2993086

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

C/O KROLL

Registered office address line 2

10 FLEET PLACE

Post Code

EC4M 7RB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/11/1994

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2003

Last made up date

31/12/2001

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

20/12/2004

Last made up date

22/11/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/10/2015

A & R CARTON (UK) LIMITED

10/04/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 02993086 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 02993086 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 02993086 LIMITED