FINN'S (1865) LTD

Company number 3231108

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company FINN'S (1865) LTD, number of company 3231108, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, CT13 9BY, CT13 9BY, SANDWICH, FINN'S LLP, 1-3 KING STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/07/1996. Nature of business (SIC): 68310 - Real estate agencies, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 27/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 05/03/2020 20/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: FINN'S (1865) LTD reviews, company number 3231108

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

FINN'S (1865) LTD

Company number

3231108

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

SANDWICH

Registered office address line 1

FINN'S LLP

Registered office address line 2

1-3 KING STREET

Post Code

CT13 9BY

County

KENT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/07/1996

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

27/08/2016

Last made up date

30/07/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/10/2016

G. W. FINN & SONS LTD.

28/01/2008

18/01/2008

G. W. FINN & SONS LTD.

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/03/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/02/2019

Vacancies of the company FINN'S (1865) LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about FINN'S (1865) LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting FINN'S (1865) LTD