"PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD

Company number 3079224

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD, number of company 3079224, company status - Active. Registered office address , DT7 3SU, DT7 3SU, UPLYME, COOMBEHAYES FARM, WADLEY HILL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/07/1995. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management, , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 09/08/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 26/07/2019 12/07/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD

Company number

3079224

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

UPLYME

Registered office address line 1

COOMBEHAYES FARM

Registered office address line 2

WADLEY HILL

Post Code

DT7 3SU

County

DORSET

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/07/1995

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Returns

Next due date

09/08/2016

Last made up date

12/07/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

11

Num mort outstanding

5

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/07/2004

PURPLE EMPEROR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/07/2018

Vacancies of the company "PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "PURPLE EMPEROR" LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting