06510947 LIMITED

Company number 6510947

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 06510947 LIMITED, number of company 6510947, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , WA14 1EZ, WA14 1EZ, ALTRINCHAM, 5 TABLEY COURT, VICTORIA STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/02/2008. Nature of business (SIC): 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 21/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 07/03/2019 21/02/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 06510947 LIMITED reviews, company number 6510947

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

06510947 LIMITED

Company number

6510947

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ALTRINCHAM

Registered office address line 1

5 TABLEY COURT

Registered office address line 2

VICTORIA STREET

Post Code

WA14 1EZ

County

CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/02/2008

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2018

Last made up date

28/02/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

21/03/2017

Last made up date

21/02/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/11/2017

ENTERTAINMENT TODAY EVENTS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/03/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

21/02/2018

Vacancies of the company 06510947 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 06510947 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 06510947 LIMITED