"SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & TRADING LLP

Company number OC403986

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Limited Liability Partnership "SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & TRADING LLP, number of company OC403986, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, W1U 6TU, W1U 6TU, LONDON, 3RD FLOOR, 120 BAKER STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/01/2016. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 5.4. Next due date - 23/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 05/04/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 08/02/2020 25/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & TRADING LLP

Company number

OC403986

Company status

Active

Company type

Limited Liability Partnership

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

3RD FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

120 BAKER STREET

Post Code

W1U 6TU

Care Of

CODDAN CPM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/01/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

5

Account ref month

4

Next due date

05/01/2020

Last made up date

05/04/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

23/02/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/01/2019

"SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS LLP

27/02/2016

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

25/01/2019

Vacancies of the company "SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & TRADING LLP

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "SQUARE METER" PROPERTY & TRADING LLP


Average assessment of the company: raiting