AGRINISER LIMITED

Company number 10419808

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company AGRINISER LIMITED, number of company 10419808, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, NE29 0AE, NE29 0AE, NORTH SHIELDS, YE OLDE HUNDRED, 69 CHURCH WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/10/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 46210 - Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 07/11/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 23/10/2019 09/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: AGRINISER LIMITED reviews, company number 10419808

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

AGRINISER LIMITED

Company number

10419808

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

NORTH SHIELDS

Registered office address line 1

YE OLDE HUNDRED

Registered office address line 2

69 CHURCH WAY

Post Code

NE29 0AE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/10/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

07/11/2017

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/10/2016

ARGINISER LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

09/10/2018

Vacancies of the company AGRINISER LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about AGRINISER LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting AGRINISER LIMITED