HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 4054747

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED, number of company 4054747, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2SP, LS1 2SP, LEEDS, ST JAMESS HOUSE, 28 PARK PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/08/2000. Nature of business (SIC): 1723 - Worsted-type weaving, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 14/09/2003. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2001. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 31/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED reviews, company number 4054747

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number

4054747

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ST JAMESS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

28 PARK PLACE

Post Code

LS1 2SP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/08/2000

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2003

Last made up date

31/07/2001

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

14/09/2003

Last made up date

17/08/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/12/2000

SPANGLEBANGLE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/08/2016

Vacancies of the company HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting HERITAGE TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED