"786" MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 10694769

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "786" MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED, number of company 10694769, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, IG1 3DF, IG1 3DF, ILFORD, 136 EMPRESS AVENUE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/03/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 25/04/2018. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 10/04/2019 27/03/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"786" MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number

10694769

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

ILFORD

Registered office address line 1

136 EMPRESS AVENUE

Post Code

IG1 3DF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/03/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Returns

Next due date

25/04/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/04/2017

MAZ A&T SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

27/03/2018

Vacancies of the company "786" MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "786" MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting