09230471 LIMITED

Company number 9230471

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 09230471 LIMITED, number of company 9230471, company status - Active. Registered office address , B19 3HH, B19 3HH, BIRMINGHAM, 44 HOWARD STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/09/2014. Nature of business (SIC): 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 17/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2016. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 03/12/2017 19/11/2016.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 09230471 LIMITED reviews, company number 9230471

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

09230471 LIMITED

Company number

9230471

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

44 HOWARD STREET

Post Code

B19 3HH

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/09/2014

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2018

Last made up date

31/12/2016

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

17/12/2016

Last made up date

19/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/11/2018

GJ TRADING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/12/2017

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

19/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 09230471 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 09230471 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 09230471 LIMITED