09245551 LIMITED

Company number 9245551

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 09245551 LIMITED, number of company 9245551, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address ENGLAND, NE1 3NG, NE1 3NG, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, CLAVERING HOUSE, CLAVERING PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/10/2014. Nature of business (SIC): 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 30/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2015. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 16/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 09245551 LIMITED reviews, company number 9245551

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

09245551 LIMITED

Company number

9245551

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

CLAVERING HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CLAVERING PLACE

Post Code

NE1 3NG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/10/2014

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2017

Last made up date

31/10/2015

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

30/10/2016

Last made up date

02/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/01/2017

MP STAFF LIMITED

28/03/2015

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 09245551 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 09245551 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 09245551 LIMITED