INTERPACK LIMITED

Company number 4872594

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company INTERPACK LIMITED, number of company 4872594, company status - Active. Registered office address , WA11 9TP, WA11 9TP, ST. HELENS, NORTH FLORIDA ROAD HAYDOCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HAYDOCK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/08/2003. Nature of business (SIC): 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 28/07/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/07/2019 30/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: INTERPACK LIMITED reviews, company number 4872594

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

INTERPACK LIMITED

Company number

4872594

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ST. HELENS

Registered office address line 1

NORTH FLORIDA ROAD HAYDOCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE

Registered office address line 2

HAYDOCK

Post Code

WA11 9TP

County

MERSEYSIDE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/08/2003

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

28/07/2016

Last made up date

30/06/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

23/10/2003

INTRASTORE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

30/06/2018

Vacancies of the company INTERPACK LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about INTERPACK LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting INTERPACK LIMITED