"TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

Company number 7830103

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED, number of company 7830103, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, L18 1DG, L18 1DG, LIVERPOOL, 48 - 52 PENNY LANE, MOSSLEY HILL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/11/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 30.3. Next due date - 29/11/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 15/11/2019 01/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

Company number

7830103

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LIVERPOOL

Registered office address line 1

48 - 52 PENNY LANE

Registered office address line 2

MOSSLEY HILL

Post Code

L18 1DG

County

MERSEYSIDE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/11/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

3

Next due date

30/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

29/11/2016

Last made up date

01/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/12/2011

BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/11/2018

Vacancies of the company "TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "TOURNESOL" BEN HARGADEN LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting