$$ DEALS $$ LIMITED

Company number 8784088

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED, number of company 8784088, company status - Active. Registered office address , N12 0DR, N12 0DR, FINCHLEY, 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/11/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 18/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 04/12/2019 20/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED reviews, company number 8784088

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

$$ DEALS $$ LIMITED

Company number

8784088

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

FINCHLEY

Registered office address line 1

1ST FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

2 WOODBERRY GROVE

Post Code

N12 0DR

County

LONDON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/11/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Returns

Next due date

18/12/2016

Last made up date

20/11/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/05/2014

DEALS 247 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/11/2018

Vacancies of the company $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting $$ DEALS $$ LIMITED