MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 942513

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED, number of company 942513, company status - Active. Registered office address , HP12 3NR, HP12 3NR, HIGH WYCOMBE, GATE HOUSE, TURNPIKE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/11/1968. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 28/11/2019 14/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED reviews, company number 942513

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number

942513

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HIGH WYCOMBE

Registered office address line 1

GATE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

TURNPIKE ROAD

Post Code

HP12 3NR

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/11/1968

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/01/2017

Last made up date

01/01/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

108

Num mort satisfied

108

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/11/2001

ALFRED MCALPINE HOMES WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED

30/03/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

14/11/2018

Vacancies of the company MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting MCA WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED