MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 535148

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED, number of company 535148, company status - Active. Registered office address , HP12 3NR, HP12 3NR, HIGH WYCOMBE, GATE HOUSE, TURNPIKE ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/06/1954. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 29/11/2019 15/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED reviews, company number 535148

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Company number

535148

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HIGH WYCOMBE

Registered office address line 1

GATE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

TURNPIKE ROAD

Post Code

HP12 3NR

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/06/1954

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2020

Last made up date

31/12/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/01/2017

Last made up date

01/01/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

77

Num mort satisfied

77

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/11/2001

ALFRED MCALPINE HOMES YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/11/2018

Vacancies of the company MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting MCA YORKSHIRE LIMITED