& SO THEY MADE LTD

Company number 8456763

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company & SO THEY MADE LTD, number of company 8456763, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, WA2 7LT, WA2 7LT, WARRINGTON, C/O BOWYERS ACCOUNTANTS, PORTAL BUSINESS CENTRE, DALLAM LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/03/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 18/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 04/04/2020 21/03/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: & SO THEY MADE LTD reviews, company number 8456763

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

& SO THEY MADE LTD

Company number

8456763

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

WARRINGTON

Registered office address line 1

C/O BOWYERS ACCOUNTANTS

Registered office address line 2

PORTAL BUSINESS CENTRE, DALLAM LANE

Post Code

WA2 7LT

County

CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/03/2013

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

30/11/2019

Last made up date

28/02/2018

Returns

Next due date

18/04/2017

Last made up date

21/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/03/2016

HANNAH LLOYD LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/04/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

21/03/2019

Vacancies of the company & SO THEY MADE LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about & SO THEY MADE LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting & SO THEY MADE LTD