"AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"

Company number 5651002

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD", number of company 5651002, company status - Active. Registered office address , HA2 6AU, HA2 6AU, MIDDLESEX, 10 WOODBERRY AVENUE, HARROW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/12/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 09/01/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 26/12/2019 12/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"

Company number

5651002

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MIDDLESEX

Registered office address line 1

10 WOODBERRY AVENUE

Registered office address line 2

HARROW

Post Code

HA2 6AU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/12/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Returns

Next due date

09/01/2017

Last made up date

12/12/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/03/2006

MAYCROSS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/12/2018

Vacancies of the company "AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "AJA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD"


Average assessment of the company: raiting