&AGENCY LTD

Company number 7696247

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &AGENCY LTD, number of company 7696247, company status - Active. Registered office address , SE21 8EN, SE21 8EN, LONDON, B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE, 40 MARTELL ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/07/2011. Nature of business (SIC): 73110 - Advertising agencies, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 23/09/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2018. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 06/09/2019 23/08/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &AGENCY LTD reviews, company number 7696247

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&AGENCY LTD

Company number

7696247

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

B107, PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

40 MARTELL ROAD

Post Code

SE21 8EN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/07/2011

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2020

Last made up date

31/07/2018

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

23/09/2016

Last made up date

26/08/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/05/2013

NINA FARRELL LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/09/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/08/2018

Vacancies of the company &AGENCY LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &AGENCY LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting &AGENCY LTD