&APLACE LIMITED

Company number 7083013

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &APLACE LIMITED, number of company 7083013, company status - Active. Registered office address , E1 6PX, E1 6PX, LONDON, UNIT A 10, FASHION STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/11/2009. Nature of business (SIC): 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 18/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2018. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 04/12/2019 20/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &APLACE LIMITED reviews, company number 7083013

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&APLACE LIMITED

Company number

7083013

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

UNIT A 10

Registered office address line 2

FASHION STREET

Post Code

E1 6PX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/11/2009

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

30/04/2020

Last made up date

31/07/2018

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

18/12/2016

Last made up date

20/11/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/03/2019

AAA UNITED LIMITED

06/11/2012

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/11/2018

Vacancies of the company &APLACE LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &APLACE LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting &APLACE LIMITED