&CREATE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 9043448

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED, number of company 9043448, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, DN22 7BN, DN22 7BN, RETFORD, 20 COBWELL ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/05/2014. Nature of business (SIC): 74100 - specialised design activities, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 12/06/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 29/05/2019 15/05/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED reviews, company number 9043448

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&CREATE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number

9043448

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

RETFORD

Registered office address line 1

20 COBWELL ROAD

Post Code

DN22 7BN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/05/2014

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

29/02/2020

Last made up date

31/05/2018

Returns

Next due date

12/06/2017

Last made up date

15/05/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/11/2017

& COMPANY IDEAS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

15/05/2018

Vacancies of the company &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting &CREATE MARKETING LIMITED