NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 3841839

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED, number of company 3841839, company status - Active. Registered office address , M2 1AB, M2 1AB, MANCHESTER, THE ZENITH BUILDING 5TH FLOOR 26, SPRING GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/09/1999. Nature of business (SIC): 1589 - Manufacture of other food products, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 13/10/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2007. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 29/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED reviews, company number 3841839

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number

3841839

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE ZENITH BUILDING 5TH FLOOR 26

Registered office address line 2

SPRING GARDENS

Post Code

M2 1AB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/09/1999

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2007

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

13/10/2009

Last made up date

15/09/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort outstanding

6

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/11/2008

FINDUS LTD

31/01/2000

10/12/1999

FINDUS LTD

04/11/1999

SUDNIF UK LIMITED

29/10/1999

LEAFLAND LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/09/2016

Vacancies of the company NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting NEWCASTLE PRODUCTION LIMITED