NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED

Company number 5586539

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED, number of company 5586539, company status - Active. Registered office address , NE1 3DX, NE1 3DX, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, KPMG LLP QUAYSIDE HOUSE, 110 QUAYSIDE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/10/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 1511 - Production and preserving of meat, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 04/11/2007. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 21/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED reviews, company number 5586539

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED

Company number

5586539

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

KPMG LLP QUAYSIDE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

110 QUAYSIDE

Post Code

NE1 3DX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/10/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

07/08/2007

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

04/11/2007

Last made up date

07/10/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/12/2005

BROOMCO (3910) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/10/2016

Vacancies of the company NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting NORTHERN COUNTIES MEAT LIMITED