NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 5194865

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED, number of company 5194865, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address ENGLAND, S9 4WG, S9 4WG, SHEFFIELD, THE QUADRANT, 99 PARKWAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/08/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 1411 - Quarrying of stone for construction, 3710 - Recycling of metal waste and scrap, 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, . Account data 31.8. Next due date - 20/05/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/08/2010. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 06/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED reviews, company number 5194865

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED

Company number

5194865

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

SHEFFIELD

Registered office address line 1

THE QUADRANT

Registered office address line 2

99 PARKWAY

Post Code

S9 4WG

Care Of

NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/08/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

8

Next due date

31/05/2012

Last made up date

31/08/2010

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

20/05/2012

Last made up date

22/04/2011

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/06/2006

MAXIBOND ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/05/2017

Vacancies of the company NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting NORTHERN STONE AND PAVING (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED