&OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED

Company number 10119754

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED, number of company 10119754, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, EC4R 1AG, EC4R 1AG, LONDON, 10 QUEEN STREET PLACE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/04/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 10/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 26/04/2019 12/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED reviews, company number 10119754

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED

Company number

10119754

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

10 QUEEN STREET PLACE

Post Code

EC4R 1AG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/04/2016

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

10/05/2017

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/07/2016

BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT EUSTON LIMITED

30/04/2016

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/04/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

12/04/2018

Vacancies of the company &OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting &OFFICES EUSTON LIMITED