&OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED

Company number 5081019

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED, number of company 5081019, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, EC4R 1AG, EC4R 1AG, LONDON, 10 QUEEN STREET PLACE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/03/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/04/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2019 31/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED reviews, company number 5081019

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED

Company number

5081019

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

10 QUEEN STREET PLACE

Post Code

EC4R 1AG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/03/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

20/04/2017

Last made up date

23/03/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/05/2016

AVANTA VICTORIA STREET LIMITED

14/07/2004

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

31/10/2018

Vacancies of the company &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting &OFFICES VICTORIA LIMITED