ON MY WAY LIMITED

Company number 4554274

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company ON MY WAY LIMITED, number of company 4554274, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NW2 1EL, NW2 1EL, LONDON, 84 CUMBRIAN GARDENS, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/10/2002. Nature of business (SIC): 8531 - Social work with accommodation, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 01/11/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2007. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 18/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: ON MY WAY LIMITED reviews, company number 4554274

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

ON MY WAY LIMITED

Company number

4554274

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

84 CUMBRIAN GARDENS

Post Code

NW2 1EL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/10/2002

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2009

Last made up date

31/10/2007

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

01/11/2010

Last made up date

04/10/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/01/2003

APTONCROSS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/10/2016

Vacancies of the company ON MY WAY LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about ON MY WAY LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting ON MY WAY LIMITED