"ALLWELL" ORGANIC LTD

Company number 11191833

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company "ALLWELL" ORGANIC LTD, number of company 11191833, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, LU4 9DY, LU4 9DY, LUTON, 142 TODDINGTON ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/02/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 01610 - Support activities for crop production, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 07/03/2019. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 20/02/2019 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code:

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

"ALLWELL" ORGANIC LTD

Company number

11191833

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LUTON

Registered office address line 1

142 TODDINGTON ROAD

Post Code

LU4 9DY

County

BEDFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/02/2018

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

07/11/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

07/03/2019

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/04/2018

"ALLWELL" NATURAL HEALTH LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/02/2019

Vacancies of the company "ALLWELL" ORGANIC LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about "ALLWELL" ORGANIC LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting