&SPIRIT LIMITED

Company number 9550492

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company &SPIRIT LIMITED, number of company 9550492, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, SL6 0BF, SL6 0BF, MAIDENHEAD, 3 LAYCHEQUERS MEADOW, TAPLOW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/04/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits, , , . Account data 30.11. Next due date - 18/05/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 04/05/2019 20/04/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: &SPIRIT LIMITED reviews, company number 9550492

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

&SPIRIT LIMITED

Company number

9550492

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

MAIDENHEAD

Registered office address line 1

3 LAYCHEQUERS MEADOW

Registered office address line 2

TAPLOW

Post Code

SL6 0BF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/04/2015

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

11

Next due date

31/08/2019

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

18/05/2017

Last made up date

20/04/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/11/2018

ANTILLIA DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

22/04/2015

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/05/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/04/2018

Vacancies of the company &SPIRIT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about &SPIRIT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting &SPIRIT LIMITED