PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED

Company number 5566186

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED, number of company 5566186, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M2 1EW, M2 1EW, MANCHESTER, THE CHANCERY 58, SPRING GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/09/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 1589 - Manufacture of other food products, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/10/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2011. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 30/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED reviews, company number 5566186

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED

Company number

5566186

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE CHANCERY 58

Registered office address line 2

SPRING GARDENS

Post Code

M2 1EW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/09/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2013

Last made up date

31/12/2011

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

14/10/2012

Last made up date

16/09/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

11

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/11/2005

PIZZA CANADIAN LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/09/2016

Vacancies of the company PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting PARAMOUNT FOODS LIMITED