APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED

Company number 4020746

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED, number of company 4020746, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, NR6 6NN, NR6 6NN, NORWICH, A2 SAPPHIRE WAY, RHOMBUS BUSINESS PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/06/2000. Nature of business (SIC): 18129 - Printing n.e.c., , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 21/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 07/07/2019 23/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED reviews, company number 4020746

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED

Company number

4020746

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

NORWICH

Registered office address line 1

A2 SAPPHIRE WAY

Registered office address line 2

RHOMBUS BUSINESS PARK

Post Code

NR6 6NN

County

NORFOLK

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/06/2000

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2020

Last made up date

30/06/2018

Returns

Next due date

21/07/2017

Last made up date

23/06/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/03/2003

PROMOTION SOURCING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

07/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

23/06/2018

Vacancies of the company APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting APEX PRINT & PROMOTION LIMITED