PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED

Company number 5705514

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED, number of company 5705514, company status - Active. Registered office address , BS31 2AU, BS31 2AU, BRISTOL, THE CHOCOLATE FACTORY, KEYNSHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/02/2006. Nature of business (SIC): 99999 - Dormant Company, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 10/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2017. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 24/02/2020 10/02/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED reviews, company number 5705514

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED

Company number

5705514

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRISTOL

Registered office address line 1

THE CHOCOLATE FACTORY

Registered office address line 2

KEYNSHAM

Post Code

BS31 2AU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/02/2006

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2019

Last made up date

30/09/2017

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

10/03/2017

Last made up date

10/02/2016

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/04/2012

PERFECT PETCARE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

10/02/2019

Vacancies of the company PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting PETPRESCRIPTION LIMITED