PETPROJECT LIMITED

Company number 4110818

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company PETPROJECT LIMITED, number of company 4110818, company status - Active. Registered office address , N3 1LF, N3 1LF, LONDON, ASTON HOUSE, CORNWALL AVENUE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/11/2000. Nature of business (SIC): 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 18/12/2016. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2017. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 04/12/2019 20/11/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: PETPROJECT LIMITED reviews, company number 4110818

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

PETPROJECT LIMITED

Company number

4110818

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

ASTON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CORNWALL AVENUE

Post Code

N3 1LF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/11/2000

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2019

Last made up date

31/12/2017

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

18/12/2016

Last made up date

20/11/2015

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/04/2013

GEMINI FINE FOODS LIMITED

01/10/2008

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

04/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

20/11/2018

Vacancies of the company PETPROJECT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about PETPROJECT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting PETPROJECT LIMITED